Lista startowa

Trasa Piesza 25km

Mateusz
Polaszek-Pińkowski
Czogori
Tymoteusz
Hajder
SNOWDOG Runners
Marcin
Frączek
Drużyna Szpiku
Magda
Lis
Małgorzata
Haladyn
Jacek
Galla
Rajd Konwalii Team
Andrzej
Kaczmarek
Zawsze Ostatni
Mateusz
Wojciechowski
Off-rail
Agnieszka
Bultrowicz
KS Hades
Daniel
Janyska
Bartłomiej
Jurkowski
Marcin
Dondajewski
Ultra Trail
Paweł
Mikulak
Los Pollos Hermanos
Mikołaj
Kasprzak
Jakub
Runowski
Daniel
Krasulak
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
Krzysztof
Stadnik
KS GARBY
Julia
Arseniuk
Sylwia
Arseniuk
Adrianna
Popielarczyk
ITMZM2012
Robert
Kowalewski
ITMZM2012
Marcin
Maziarz
Turbo Fast
Bartosz
Igielski
Snowdog Runners
Wojciech
Fieduk
Jan
Wasser
GART
Łukasz
Męciński
GART
Maria
Śmietanka
GART
Karolina
Łubkowska
Adam
Domański
Amatorka -TEAM
Natalia
Wichłacz
KaNat
Jędrzej
Król
Czyste Niebo
Dawid
Izbrandt
Czyste Niebo
Kacper
Trojanowski
KaNat
KSAWERY
URBAŃCZYK
FOR RUN TEAM
Patryk
Stefański
Przemysław
Szczech
Zbigniew
Bednarczyk
STR Poznań
Aleksandra
Bednarczyk
STR Poznań
Przemysław
Szarlik
Adam
Szaefer
Agata
Szaefer
Wojciech
Jaworski
31 BLT
Anna
Szawdzin
Tomasz
Kozłowski
Los Pollos Hermanos
Roman
Bejma
Joanna
Kniat
blogobieganiu.com
Damian
Romanów
blogobieganiu.com
Beata
Brudło
Oriento Expresso Team
Marcin
Brudło
Oriento Expresso Team
Agnieszka
Filipiak
Marek
Filipiak
Marek
Jakubczyk
Czarne Owce
Beata
Kaczmarek
STR POZNAŃ
Anna
Witanowska
Tomasz
Matysiak
Krzysztof
Nowak
16 brl
Monika
Kalicinska
Army
Sławomir
Dec
DSP Team
Joanna
Wilk-Dec
DSP Team
Jakub
Król
Łysy i spółka
Joanna
Król
Łysy i spółka
Piotr
Król
Ready Axel
Małgorzata
Król
Ready Axel
Bogusia
Górczyńska
NAPIER...ACZE
Paweł
Górczyński
NAPIER...ACZE
Jakub
Worona
KRInO WORINO
Darek
Maciejewski
SNOW.DOG Runners
Dorota
Samulak
SNOW.DOG Runners
Bartłomiej
Kwiatkowski
Snowdog Runners
Marek
Jasiukiewicz
SNOW.DOG Runners
Michał
Chyła
Pyry z Bzikami
Joanna
Wilczewska
Pyry z Bzikami
Sławomir
Świątkowski
Pyry z Bzikami
Agnieszka
Świątkowska
Pyry z Bzikami
Agnieszka
Purgał
Pyry z Bzikami
Michał
Antkowiak
Pozn. Tow. Przeciwdz. Nieruchawstwu
Kuba
Zwolinski
SNOW.DOG Runners
Tomek
Grosiak
Małgorzata
Rosa-Grosiak
MARCIN
GACZYŃSKI
JW 5700 MIĘDZYRZECZ
Paweł
Wolniewicz
Jarosław
Majek
Małgorzata
Majek
Wojciech
Wąsikiewicz
Sylwia
Seide
Concordia Runners Team
Daniel
Worona
KRInO WORINO
Mirosław
Worona
KRInO WORINO
Paweł
Ignaczak
DTS
Alicja
Wojtala
KS Artemis
Filip
Dyrkacz
Michał
Ludwiczak
Tomasz
Zgoła
Patrycja
Zgoła
Adam
Tomaszyk
Tomasz
Stryjak
NFIU
Radosław
Ludzkowski
KB GEPARD Murowana Goślina
Marta
Murawska
Życie na Biegowo
Ewa
Murawska
Życie na Biegowo
Justyna
Chorąży
Wanda
Ziółkowska
Krzysztof
Andrzejewski
Anna
Hoduń
AZS CM UJ
Filip Miś
Miś
Goggle PAE TEAM
Paweł
Niedzielski
310. krt

Trasa Piesza 50km

Tomasz
Nawrocki
Piotr
Szpakowski
Quand
Dominika
Perlińska
TEAM PLESZEW
Andrzej
Józefowicz
Mateusz
Komorowski
Kinga
Sadura
Ahoj Przygodo!
Marek
Porębski
Niepołomice Biegają
Michał
Unolt
Joanna
Gottowt-Papiewska
1978
ŁUKASZ
KlÓJ
NIEZRZESZONY _ POZNAŃ
Filip
Hołdakowski
Anna
Hołdakowska
Bernard
Waszczyk
Melestra
Krzysztof
Arseniuk
-
Artur
Bednarek
Oriento Expresso Team
Jacek
Bojarowski
...
Andrzej
Jankowski
JS 4401
Janusz
Stocki
Maciej
Wąsowski
KB Szamotuły
Tomasz
Kowalski
KTG Trawers
Bogna
Urbaniak-Wichniewicz
SOWA Puszczykowo
Katarzyna
Sochacka
Marek
Lewandowski
zasuwacz.wordpress.com
Piotr
Kloskowski
Hello World .Net WSB
Michal
Andrzejewski
Sergiusz
Białucha
Saint- Gobain Squad
Alicja
Kozłowska
MARATON LESZNO
Waldemar
Binkowski
MARATON LESZNO
Krzysztof
Gruhn
Oriento Expresso Team
Wojciech
Wiatr
Władysław
Sienkiewicz
Sam w lesie
Aga
Staniewska
AR Poznań
Marcin
Ignacyk
Robert
Fabiś
City Security
TOMASZ
KAŹMIERCZAK
MERMAKS
Piotr
Murawski
Życie na Biegowo
Maciej
Piasecki
Samowolka
Piotr
Jakubik
31 BLT
Mirosław
Horbaczewski
KS Hades
Jacek
Tomaszewski
Hubert
Augustyniak
OsaGoraTeam
Rafał
Just
Bartosz
Płóciennik
Hello World .Net WSB

Trasa Piesza 100km

Krzysztof
BOROWIEC
BORÓWKI
Tomasz
Żuk
Jacek
Wąsik
cbfs
Grzegorz
Korpula
Stanisław
Kaczmarek
Szach Sękowo
Michał
Jędroszkowiak
inov-8
Jerzy
Sokulski
Piotr
Minichowski
🙂
Artur
Małowiński
🙂
Małgorzata
Małowińska
🙂
Robert
Kędziora
PAGANRUNNER
Przemysław
Biegański
ŻTR
Gabriel
Bujakiewicz
On-sight
Paweł
Horanin
Horcio Team
Jan
Parzybut
Postęp team
Tomasz
Krasowski
Maria
Lebioda
ColcaPeru
Bartłomiej
Kuriata
Michał
Zieliński
Poznańskie Łaziki Adventure Team
Dorota
Duszak
2PU
Arkadiusz
Duszak
2PU
Dariusz
Jurkowski
Tadeusz
Mleczek
Tadek team
Kamil
Kłaczkowski
AKK GDAKK

Trasa Rowerowa 50km

Krzysztof
Wieszczeczyński
Justyna
Ścisłowska
Katarzyna
Gauer
Kasia i Łuki
Łukasz
Graf
Kasia i Łuki
Michał
Bejma
Team Skoki
Renata
Nowińska
OrientAkcja
Maciej
Wysocki
Królowie Lasu
Kamil
Kotkowski
Królowie Lasu
Bogna
Urbaniak-Wichniewicz
SOWA Puszczykowo
Leszek
Wichniewicz
70+
Wiesław
Nowak
UKS "SKOCZEK" Skoki
Mikołaj
Wośko
Komando Foki
Piotr
Pietrzak
Komando Foki
Krzysztof
Młynarczyk
Komando Foki
Witold
Bzdęga
Team Skoki
Patryk
Wienke
W-Team
Celina
Wienke
W-Team
Krystyna
Szymczak
Maciej
Woźniak
Adam
Dembiński
Hades
Wioletta
Fałowska
Czarek
Wichniewicz
SOWA Puszczykowo
Anna
Rychlik
OrientAkcja
Bartłomiej
Zięba
Polish National Petting Team
Magdalena
Baran
Aluminiowe Rumaki
Krystyna
Gacka
Aluminiowe Rumaki
Paweł
Szynkarek
Aluminiowe rumaki
Paweł
Czaplicki
Aluminiowe Rumaki
Jarosław
Wower
Buldożery
Maciej
Zbierski
Buldożery
Magda
Jeszka-Skowron
Dream Team
Sławomir
Skowron
Dream Team

Trasa Rowerowa 100km

Marcin
Gryszkalis
Aneta
Słomińska
Jacek
Tomczak
Action directe
Anna
Wawrzyniak
Action directe
Rafał
Benesz
Żółwik
Joanna
Benesz
Żółwik
Łukasz
Senderek
Team 360°
Bartek
Zając
Serotonina Team
Tomasz
Skoracki
Serotonina Team
Piotr
Polcyn
BTS Budzyń
Aleksandra
Pogorzelska
BTS Budzyń
Rafał
Tomasiewicz
BTS Budzyń
Marta
Lipiak
Anna
Tyranowska
Wojciech
Hołdakowski
...
Marcin
Chmielewski
Ciepłe Kluchy
Jarosław
Wieczorek
Europa Ubezpieczenia
Przemysław
Kowalicki
Dariusz
Błaszczyk
Bez Skorka
Lidka
Hajduk
Bez Skorka
Jacek
Hajduk
Bez Skorka
MARIUSZ
RUDNICKI
ORIENT EXPRESS
KRZYSZTOF
KOWALSKI
ORIENT EXPRESS
Jarek
Adamczyk
Zbieranina z Niesięcina
Ewa
Adamczyk
Zbieranina z Niesięcina
Michał
Rychlik
OrientAkcja
Andrzej
Gierszewski
Stanisław
Zawadzki
Pustelnik
Artur
Zawadzki
Pustelnik
Przemysław
Gładysiak
HKS "Łoś 47" Komorniki
Przemysław
Baster
-
Maciej
Andrzejczak
Patryk
Szymański
NAPIER...ACZE
GOSIA
WULF
-
Joanna
Trafas
Tomasz
Kaczor
Absolute bike team
Robert
Halamus
31 BLT

Trasa Rowerowa 150km

Kamila
Truszkowska
Krzysztof
Mierzwicki
Mazurskie Tropy
Tomasz
Zadworny
ZBIGNIEW
Prusik
Fiamp gump
Leszek
Herman-Iżycki
Grzegorz
Liszka
Trezado BikeTires.pl
Bartłomiej
Bober
Harpagan
Krzysztof
Szawdzin
Anna
Skompska
Mazurskie Tropy
Rafał
Fałowski
Tomasz
Konieczny
Grupa Rowerowa Lipka
Krystyna
Konieczna
Grupa Rowerowa Lipka
Joanna
Konieczna
Grupa Rowerowa Lipka
Leszek
Papis
Troll Team
Rafał
Kucharski
Rower Janka
Łukasz
Sosiński
agmar.eu
Andrzej
Piwakowski
PKO Harpagan
Andrzej
Smejda
Maciej
Andrzejczak
Szymon
Sobków
FiampGump
Leszek
Orłowski
Troll Team
Paweł
Brudło
KTE Tramp
Krzysztof
Cecuła
Łukasz
Mirowski
Marcin
Witkowski
SONY MTB TEAM
Konrad
Jaskólski
Radosław
Walentowski
LosMaruderos
Barbara
Chwiałkowska
Fiamp Gump
Krzysztof
Pawlak
Tappol MTB TEAM OBORNIKI

Podsumowanie zgłoszeń:
TP25: 104, TP50: 43, TP100: 24
TR50: 32, TR100: 37, TR150: 29
Łącznie zgłoszeń: 269

Comments are closed.