Lista startowa

Trasa Piesza 25km

Ewelina
iwaniak
Znajomi i przyjaciele królika
Krzysztof
Andrzejewski
Jakub
Kołodziejski
Znajomi i przyjaciele królika
TOMASZ
KUFEL
MISIE LOGISTYSIE
Joanna
Banach
Bohaterowie Ziemii
JAcek
Górniaczyk
Znajomi i przyjaciele królika
Anna
Dymkowska
Znajomi i przyjaciele królika
Katarzyna
Gebel
Psubraty
Marek
Dolatowski
Łukasz
Papaczek
Przemysław
Strażyński
Sylwia
Seide
TRAILteam
Barbara
Galla
HKS Azymut Mochy
Radosław
Lewandowski
RaMa
Marcelina
Kusza
RaMa
Natalia
Nogaj
Trailteam
Beata
Raczkowska

Trasa Piesza 50km

Michał
Horiaczek
Znajomi i przyjaciele królika
Maciej
Kłosowicz
Furious Goats
Bartosz
Burmistrzak
Grodziski Klub Biegacza
piotr
karolczak
Tęcza Grawitacji
Tomasz
Kucharski
No pain - no gain
Andrzej
Skupień
Znajomi i przyjaciele królika
michał
czwojdrak
Piro Poznań
Bartosz
Niezgódka
Grzechu
Rupar
Siwy Dym Siwy Dym
Piotr
Gajewski
Znajomi i przyjaciele królika
Cezary
Postek
Piro Poznań
Tomasz
Florek
Kohorta Kutasa Wielgusa
Adrian
Nikonowicz
Kohorta Kutasa Wielgusa
Wojciech
Sójka
Evolution Rally Team
Piotr
Bernhard
ZULUS TEAM
Roman
Gałka
Michał
Gałuszka
On-Sight
Tomasz
Banach
Bartoszak Saucony Team
Jacek
Bojarowski
aleTEMPO
Anna
Sawicka
WMWTKMU
Władysław
Sielicki
rajdkonwalii.pl TEAM
Laura
Nowak
Bartłomiej
Pilarczyk
Harpagan
Tomasz
Kobos
Ewelina
Domańska
Zbigniew
Bernat
JesteśPozaTrasą
Tomasz
Motała
JesteśPozaTrasą
Paweł
Wrotecki
JesteśPozaTrasą
Maciej
Kwaśniewski
Ziemia jest płaska
Piotr
Jaworski
Ziemia jest płaska
Tomasz
Paetz
Santa Terra
Grzegorz
Kaźmierczak
Mikołaj
Kasprzak
Na czworakach
Michał
Zwierzchowski
Team Daytona
Łukasz
Grodecki
Łukasz
Żmiejko
biegnijmy.pl
Jarosław
Majek
MAJ-EK EX Adventure Team
Łukasz
Romanowski
Alpa!
Stanisław
Kaczmarek
GCK Szach Sękowo
Robert
Zabel
WKS Grunwald Poznań
Kamil
Przebitkowski
100 PDH
Kazimierz
Czerniawski
A-K-T
Marcin
Sobótka
Team Daytona
Eugeniusz
Dziegiel
KTG Trawers
Zbigniew
Szczepaniak
Koło PTTK "17" przy SP Nr 17
Michał
Zięciak
Marek
Lulka
Byleniepadało-Opalenica
Paweł
Opala
Byleniepadało-Opalenica
Mirosław
Sobczyk
Drużyna Szpiku
Karol
Kidawa
Spin
Beata
Brudło
SLA APERTE
Marcin
Brudło
SLA APERTE
Aleksandra
Bednarczyk
TRAILteam
Zbigniew
Bednarczyk
TRAILteam
Mariusz
Plesiński
TRAILteam/JW2399
Karol
Gostomczyk
Relaks
Szymon
Szkudlarek
Bolimię Noga
Wojtek
Wanat
PRZED-SIĘ MILANÓWEK
Kasia
Panejko-Wanat
PRZED-SIĘ MILANÓWEK
Marek
Grzesiecki
Jakub
Runowski
TRAILteam Poznań
Bogdan
Rycerski
TRAILteam
Stanisław-Adam
Olbryś
K B Pimar Legionowo
Marek
Galla
rajdkonwalii.pl TEAM
Michał
Hadam
KB Maniac Poznań

Trasa Piesza 100km

Tomasz
Filipek
Anna
Trykozko
ICM Adventure
Paweł
Szpak
Motyla Noga
Leszek
Herman-Iżycki
Gabriel
Bujakiewicz
On-Sight
Michał
Kopczewski
Processum
Marcin
Duda
Federacja FAR
Bogusław
Ogrodnik
Michał
Marszał
Krzysztof
BOROWIEC
BORÓWKI
Rafał
Grzejdziak
Lubrykant Team
Witold
Noga
Andrzej
Buchajewicz
MCkwadrat
Konrad
Makarewicz
Michał
Jędroszkowiak
inov-8
Grzegorz
Wydrych
Michał
Cygan
Paweł
Bednarczyk
Cezary
Szar
Paweł
Firuta
Team Daytona
Kamil Michał
Orman
Pluton Żandarmerii Polowej OSW
Rafał
Fałowski
Piotr
Mikulski
Lubrykant Team
RADOSŁAW
DEFECIŃSKI
LUNATYCY
Sabina
Giełzak
inov-8
Marcin
Marianowski
4MAX.pl
Mateusz
Jabłoński

Trasa Rowerowa 50km

Bartłomiej
Zięba
niezrzeszony
Miłka
Olejnik
-
Szymon
Cieślak
Zabłądzimy Team feat Gin z Martini
Dorota
Kolber
Gin z Martini feat Zabłądzimy Team
CZAREK
WICHNIEWICZ
BOGNA
URBANIAK-WICHNIEWICZ
LESZEK
WICHNIEWICZ
Grzegorz
Oniszczuk
Eko Budowa Team
Ewa
Fiłka
Eko Budowa Team
Andrzej
Chmielewski
Bazgranina
Hanna
Chmielewska
Bazgranina
Mikołaj
Duchliński
Duchy Dwa
Jarosław
Duchliński
Duchy Dwa
Monika
Miśkowiec
Paweł
Zawistowski
Rafał
Kucharski
brak

Trasa Rowerowa 100km

Wojciech
Grodzki
DUM SPIRO SPERO
Joanna
Jasińska
JMB
Maciej
Brudło
JMB
Cezary
Jaworski
CiZTyłu
Krzysztof
Rzepkowski
BCM Nowatex
Krzysztof
Gawłowski
GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR
Paweł
Wojciechowski
Zbigniew
Rybak
GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR
Tomasz
Jankowski
Harpagan
Karolina
Pilarczyk
Harpagan
Dariusz
Poślednik
TRAIL team
Jolanta
Żuraw
niezrzeszony
Krystyna
Konieczna
Grupa Rowerowa Lipka
PIOTR
MICHALSKI
XBOX 360 BIKE TEAM
Monika
Zając
Aparaci
Bartek
Zając
Aparaci
Tomek
Skoracki
Aparaci
Michał
Jagodziński
KGB Rogoziniec
Adam
Dębek
XBOX 360 BIKE TEAM
dominik
murawski
Patryk
Szymański
TRAILTeam

Trasa Rowerowa 150km

Piotr
Weigt
DUM SPIRO SPERO
Tomasz
Zadworny
Przemysław
Wojdat
Agnieszka
Kłopocińska
Wojciech
Hołdakowski
Marcin
Marzejon
Mariusz
Kostrzewa
Klub Sportu Psich Zaprzęgów ALASKA
Sylwia
Mąkolska
Leszek
Papis
Troll Team
Łukasz
Mirowski
Przemysław
Baster
Tomasz
Konieczny
Grupa Rowerowa Lipka
Piotr
Banaszkiewicz
KTR BikeOrient
Daniel
Śmieja
LIRO team
Andrzej
Piwakowski
Harpagan
Piotr
Dreslewski
GHOST RIDERS
Piotr
Szajduk
Wrzaskuny
Kasia
Mika
LosMaruderos
Jerzy
Ścibisz
eXtremalna Sobota
Radosław
Walentowski
LosMaruderos
Marcin
Witkowski
SONY MTB TEAM
Paweł
Brudło
KTE Tramp
Grzegorz
Liszka
PTU Wheeler BikeTires.pl
Krzysztof
Melon-Mika
LosMaruderos
Bartek
Mika
Grzegorz
Żegliński
Robert
Stanek
RUDY KOT
Asia
Stanek
RUDY KOT
Paweł
Cichoń
YORK Bolechowo
Adam
Wojciechowski
WaypointGame Team
Marcin
Miśkiewicz
KB Galeria Warszawa AT
Barbara
Skompska
SKG

Podsumowanie zgłoszeń:
TP25: 17, TP50: 65, TP100: 27
TR50: 16, TR100: 21, TR150: 32
Łącznie zgłoszeń: 178

Comments are closed.