Lista startowa

Trasa Piesza 25km

Łukasz Pawłowski
Pawłowski
FITBROTHERS.PL
Kamil
Pasch
Alko Ninja
Monika
Wojciech
Wilga Orient
Sebastian
Wojciech
Wilga Orient
Marcin
Nowicki
AlkoNinja
Tomasz
Owczarski
WKS Chojnice
Kuba
Molski
Tomasz
Wiktorzak
Pazur Gryfa
Magdalena
Lewandowska
Pazur Gryfa
Marcin
Bultrowicz
Beiersdorf Sport Team
Agnieszka
Bultrowicz
KS Hades
Tomasz
Grosiak
Małgorzata
Rosa-Grosiak
Mirosław
Kornacki
Adrianna
Filipiak
Scania
Agnieszka
Filipiak
Scania
Justyna
May
Bartosz
Płóciennik
Paweł
Pawłowski
Wioletta
Fałowska
Wojciech
Wąsikiewicz
Krzysztof
Spychała
Krzysztof
Banach
EKO GRYF
Janina
Banach
EKO GRYF
Kacper
Cieślawski
STR Poznań / WKTJ / Climbing Spot
Bartłomiej
Małecki
BÓL Gorzów
Marek
Nogaj
Umizoomi
Przemysław
Szarlik
Anna
Szawdzin
Marcin Pawłowski
Pawłowski
Michał
Antkowiak
Pozn. Stow. Przeciwdz. Nieruchawstwu
Zbigniew
Bednarczyk
STR Poznań
Aleksandra
Bednarczyk
STR Poznań
Jarosław
Majek
Małgorzata
Majek
Mirosław
Horbaczewski
KS Hades
Mateusz
Brychcy
BYLE DO METY
Agnieszka
Ignaszak
Północniaki Poznaniaki
Krzysztof
Andrzejewski
Michał
Ludwiczak
Paweł
Niedzielski
310. krt
piotr
bąk
KB LUPUS OLEŚNICA

Trasa Piesza 50km

Krzysztof
Szewczyk
Jarosław
Konczalski
MKMB
Magdalena
Leszczyńska
Grzegorz
Mlonek
Magdalena
Matelska
Luska team
Olaf
Kacprzycki
Olo solo
Andrzej
Skupień
Znajomi i Przyjaciele Królika
Piotr
Orzechowski
Adam
Tomaszyk
SYLWIA
SEIDE
CONCORDIA RUNNERS TEAM
Tomasz
Wnuk
ProMil Team
Wiesław
Prozorowski
Ambit Racing Team
Tomasz
Kowalski
KTG "TRAWERS" BYDGOSZCZ
Paweł
Ignaczak
DTS
Mateusz
Komorowski
Paweł
Górczyński
NAPIER...ACZE
Wojciech
Wiatr
🙂
Tomasz Kaźmierczak
Kaźmierczak
T-MAKS
Beata
Kaczmarek
STR POZNAŃ
Tomasz
Chojnowski
Banda Łysego
Krzysztof
Kossak
zagubieni w akcji
Karol
Nolka-Wisniewski
Banda Lysego
Przemysław
Gładysiak
HKS "Łoś 47" Komorniki
Bartłomiej
Jurkowski
Władysław
Sienkiewicz
Sam w lesie
Maciej
Glogowski
Banda Łysego

Trasa Piesza 100km

Marcin
Zając
Jędrzej
Nowosielski
Wszyscy pragną poczuć bagno
Artur
Małowiński
🙂
Małgorzata
Małowińska
🙂
Paweł
Jankowiak
Chyże BnO - OLĘDRY
Wojciech
Zając
Długouchy
Piotr
Kopacz
Kopi
Tomasz
Zgoła
Maria
Żurek
Wszyscy pragną poczuć bagno
Tomasz
Żuk
Wszyscy pragno poczuć bagno
Jerzy
Sokulski
Jan
Parzybut
Postęp team
Andrzej
Eibl
Eiblu Team
Gabriel
Bujakiewicz
On-Sight
Tomasz
Krasowski
Bartłomiej
Kuriata
Dariusz
Jurkowski

Trasa Rowerowa 50km

Weronika
Grat
Namiestnictwo Harcerskie Właściwej Strony Warty
Maria
Wolff-Stefaniak
Marcin
Berlik
Namiestnictwo Harcerskie Właściwej Strony Warty
Bernadeta
Paczkowska
Namiestnictwo Harcerskie Właściwej Strony Warty
Wojciech
Jaroszewski
Deep Forest
Tymoteusz
Hajder
SNOW.DOG ADVENTURE
Radosław
Zaworski
SNOWDOG ADVENTURE
Weronika
Biała
Bartłomiej
Kwiatkowski
SNOWDOG ADVENTURE
Bartosz
Igielski
SNOWDOG ADVENTURE
Piotr
Krawczuk
SPINBIKE
Daniel
Krzemiński
SPINBIKE
Piotr
Szociński
Jerzy
Szociński
Sbastian
Wolny
Wojciech
Kwacz
Triggers
Jacek
Gorczyca
KS Hades
Krystyna
Szymczak
Maciej
Woźniak
Paweł
Ratajczak
3Gravity
Marcin
Banach
3Gravity
Maciej
Wysocki
Królowie Lasu
Kamil
Kotkowski
Królowie Lasu
Jarosław
Misiewicz
Wojciech
Łuczak
Robotniczy Klub Sportowy Poznań
Barbara
Urbańska
Robotniczy Klub Sportowy Poznań
Czarek
Wichniewicz
SOWA Puszczykowo
Leszek
Wichniewicz
Siedemdziesiąt+
Bogna
Urbaniak-Wichniewicz
SOWA Puszczykowo
Jarosław
Redliński
Krzysztof
Redliński
Krzysztof
Tułak
Pędzące ślimaki
Jarosław
Kucza
Pędzące Ślimaki
Agnieszka
Kucza
Pędzące Ślimaki
Anna
Witanowska
Justyna
Ścisłowska
Strzały kompasu
Agata
Walkowiak
Gryfusowe Wymiataczki
Agnieszka
Komosa
Gryfusowe Wymiataczki
Maciej
Zbierski
Buldożery
Maciej
Tadeusz
Tour De Sklep Skoki Team

Trasa Rowerowa 100km

Magdalena
Dybul
OVER LIMIT
Wojciech
Radomski
StethoMe™
Dariusz
Dróżdż
Whisky Drinkers
Aneta
Słomińska
OVER LIMIT
MACIEJ
GOLCZAK
WHISKY DRINKERS
Adam
Pracoń
Jarosław
Wieczorek
Rajd Liczyrzepy / Europa Ubezpieczenia
Patryk
Szymański
NAPIER...ACZE
Michał
Pomin
Faworyci Bukmacherów
Przemysław
Kowalicki
Michał
Kaczmarek
Andrzej
Gierszewski
Maciej
Wąsowski
KB Szamotuły
Agata
Błotnicka
AR Poznań
Jola
Klonowska
OVER LIMIT
Gosia
Wulf
OVER LIMIT
Robert
Halamus
31 BLT
Witold
Ciesielski
Łukasz
Prętki
Faworyci Bukmacherów
Daria
Kasztarynda
Cellfaści Chodzież
Joanna
Radomska-Trafas
OVER LIMIT

Trasa Rowerowa 150km

Paweł
Słomka
KTR Bikeorient
Konrad
Jaskólski
Szymon
Wydymus
Anula
Matuszewska
Tomasz
Procek
Barbara
Chwiałkowska
Fiamp Gump
Krystian
Jakubek
Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia
Szymon
Domachowski
Ysiaki
Szymon
Sobków
FiampGump
Daniel
Zieliński
Piotr
Szajduk
Wrzaskun
Jarosław
Topolewski
Olsztyn Team
Andrzej
Piwakowski
Harpagan
Tomasz
Konieczny
Grupa Rowerowa Lipka
Krystyna
Konieczna
Grupa Rowerowa Lipka
Joanna
Konieczna
Grupa Rowerowa Lipka
Marcin
Gryszkalis
Marcin
Miśkiewicz
KB Galeria Warszawa
Wojciech
Hołdakowski
...
Grzegorz
Liszka
Trezado BikeTires.pl
Piotr
Berdzik
IMmotion Specialized Skoda Gall-ICM Team
Paweł
Brudło
KTE Tramp
Andrzej
Smejda
Łukasz
Mirowski
Krzysztof
Szawdzin
Marcin
Grabowski
Leśni Poznań
Pawełek
Horanin
Horcio Team
Paweł
Firuta
PG KMP Wrocław
Rafał
Fałowski
Magdalena
Marcinkowska
Jacek
Galla
AR Poznań
Krzysztof
Kowalski
Orient Express
Mariusz Rudnicki
Rudnicki
Orient Express
Krzysztof
Cecuła
Rafał
Kucharski
Rower Janka
Mirek
Pilch
PPteam
Agnieszka
Pijanka
PPteam
Radosław Walentowski
Walentowski
LosMaruderos
Marek
Sadowski
GR3miasto

Podsumowanie zgłoszeń:
TP25: 42, TP50: 26, TP100: 17
TR50: 40, TR100: 21, TR150: 39
Łącznie zgłoszeń: 185

Comments are closed.